Pronostiek 2017-2018:

Rangschikking na speeldag 14

Totaal klassement -  Periode 2 - Periode 1:

Vandewege Gertjan wint de eerste periode.

 

Algemeen klassement:  

Vandewege Gertjan

77

Vandendriessche Nico

75

Deketelaere Robin

73

Vatcheïchvili Archil

73

Bouckaert Stefaan

72

Seynhaeve Dario

72

Delbeke Brecht

71

Tyvaert Robbe

71

Van Damme Jürgen

71

Voet Mitch

70

Kindt Jens

69

Vanhollebeke Glenn

69

Maddens Kurt

69

Maddens Peter

69

Mostaert Nele

69

Sucaet Bjorn              

68

Vandendriessche Dieter

68

Deceuninck Dieter

68

Varrewaere Danny

68

Cneut Filiep

67

Deceuninck Gabriël

67

Khramaz Gregory

66

Ketels Maxime

65

Gheerardyn Glenn

65

Sucaet Hugo

65

Decoene Mattijs

64

De Vidts Hannes

63

Riolo Giuseppe

62

Sabbe Jonas

60

Decoene Jonas

60

Muylle Geert

60

Claerbout Tom

59

Maesen Dirk

59

Vanhoutte Martin

57

Six Fréderique

56

Verbanck Tom

55

Maertens Niel

53

Lemaire Nadine

53

Wassenaar Jacob

50

 

2de periode:  

Mostaert Nele

26

Van Damme Jürgen

24

Deketelaere Robin

23

Maddens Peter

23

Deceuninck Gabriël

23

Vandewege Gertjan

22

Vandendriessche Nico

22

Vatcheïchvili Archil

22

Bouckaert Stefaan

22

Tyvaert Robbe

22

Decoene Mattijs

22

Riolo Giuseppe

22

Sabbe Jonas

22

Delbeke Brecht

20

Voet Mitch

20

Kindt Jens

20

Sucaet Bjorn               

20

Vandendriessche Dieter

20

Cneut Filiep

20

Khramaz Gregory

20

Maesen Dirk

20

Lemaire Nadine

20

Seynhaeve Dario

19

Vanhollebeke Glenn

19

Maddens Kurt

19

Wassenaar Jacob

19

Deceuninck Dieter

18

Varrewaere Danny

18

Gheerardyn Glenn

18

Vanhoutte Martin

18

Sucaet Hugo

17

De Vidts Hannes

17

Six Fréderique

16

Claerbout Tom

15

Maertens Niel

15

Ketels Maxime

14

Decoene Jonas

14

Verbanck Tom

12

Muylle Geert

10

 

PERIODE 1:

Vandewege Gertjan

55

Vandendriessche Nico

53

Seynhaeve Dario

53

Delbeke Brecht

51

Ketels Maxime

51

Vatcheïchvili Archil

51

Deketelaere Robin

50

Vanhollebeke Glenn

50

Voet Mitch

50

Deceuninck Dieter

50

Bouckaert Stefaan

50

Maddens Kurt

50

Muylle Geert

50

Varrewaere Danny

50

Kindt Jens

49

Tyvaert Robbe

49

Sucaet Bjorn              

48

Vandendriessche Dieter

48

Sucaet Hugo

48

Gheerardyn Glenn

47

Cneut Filiep

47

Van Damme Jürgen

47

Khramaz Gregory

46

Decoene Jonas

46

De Vidts Hannes

46

Maddens Peter

46

Claerbout Tom

44

Deceuninck Gabriël

44

Mostaert Nele

43

Verbanck Tom

43

Decoene Mattijs

42

Six Fréderique

40

Riolo Giuseppe

40

Maesen Dirk

39

Vanhoutte Martin

39

Sabbe Jonas

38

Maertens Niel

38

Lemaire Nadine

33

Wassenaar Jacob

31